Frag hotspots — 2909 kills from recent games, shaded by where the killer was standing.
Clutch / Dark Horse (min 3 attempts)
Qualified 4v4 evidence: 32 manifest-exact + 1 strict KillLog-inferred
= 33 of 256 games (12.9%).
Clutch Added (CA) is rounds won above the pooled expectation for the same 1vX difficulty; 1v3+ is the dark-horse subset.
| Player | CA | W/A | Conv | 1v2+ | 1v3+ | 1v4 | Clean | Proof | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | enoch84 | +4.37 | 7/14 | 50.0% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14E/0I |
| 2 | LegendaryNob | +3.63 | 6/17 | 35.3% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17E/0I |
| 3 | Astem | +3.1 | 7/22 | 31.8% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 22E/0I |
| 4 | N0Sleep | +2.59 | 4/10 | 40.0% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10E/0I |
| 5 | isak019 | +2.45 | 4/8 | 50.0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8E/0I |
| 6 | H4KSOR | +2.34 | 4/16 | 25.0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14E/2I |
| 7 | njup | +2.25 | 4/9 | 44.4% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9E/0I |
| 8 | mindlessbobcats | +2.1 | 4/11 | 36.4% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11E/0I |
| 9 | Massimo | +1.76 | 4/18 | 22.2% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18E/0I |
| 10 | Thr3shhh | +1.4 | 2/3 | 66.7% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3E/0I |
| 11 | GreenCrab | +1.0 | 3/10 | 30.0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10E/0I |
| 12 | Kuj | +0.92 | 3/8 | 37.5% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8E/0I |
| 13 | Hudson | +0.69 | 2/9 | 22.2% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9E/0I |
| 14 | MeAgain | +0.68 | 2/5 | 40.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5E/0I |
| 15 | UTM4 | +0.68 | 2/5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5E/0I |
| 16 | put | +0.67 | 1/4 | 25.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4E/0I |
| 17 | X3X | +0.66 | 3/8 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8E/0I |
| 18 | DeR_DeViL.2 | +0.63 | 1/4 | 25.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4E/0I |
| 19 | KeniZ | +0.54 | 1/7 | 14.3% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7E/0I |
| 20 | Marc | +0.52 | 2/6 | 33.3% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6E/0I |
| 21 | uzzy234 | +0.48 | 1/4 | 25.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4E/0I |
| 22 | EliosD | +0.48 | 2/4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4E/0I |
| 23 | GEMALARM | +0.47 | 1/3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3E/0I |
| 24 | A_BLUE_CHICKEN | +0.46 | 1/6 | 16.7% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6E/0I |
| 25 | BesteVriendje | +0.43 | 1/3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3E/0I |
| 26 | Alea | +0.43 | 1/5 | 20.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4E/1I |
| 27 | KoHu4eckuuKoHb | +0.41 | 1/4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4E/0I |
| 28 | Reckoning | +0.41 | 2/8 | 25.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8E/0I |
| 29 | Shin | +0.33 | 3/8 | 37.5% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8E/0I |
| 30 | GIRATOR | +0.27 | 1/6 | 16.7% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6E/0I |
Best Players (min 5 games)
| Player | WR | W-L | GP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc | 100.0% | 5-0 | 5 |
| 2 | Nvr | 87.5% | 7-1 | 8 |
| 3 | Chaos.Engine | 87.5% | 7-1 | 8 |
| 4 | SpokFok | 85.7% | 6-1 | 7 |
| 5 | CHAOSSYSTEM | 84.6% | 11-2 | 13 |
| 6 | funK | 83.3% | 5-1 | 6 |
| 7 | EliosD | 83.3% | 5-1 | 6 |
| 8 | GEMALARM | 83.3% | 5-1 | 6 |
| 9 | CUCARACHA | 83.3% | 5-1 | 6 |
| 10 | zakkaz999 | 80.0% | 8-2 | 10 |
| 11 | w)v | 80.0% | 4-1 | 5 |
| 12 | headcase59 | 75.0% | 12-4 | 16 |
| 13 | N0Sleep | 75.0% | 9-3 | 12 |
| 14 | Kuj | 73.3% | 11-4 | 15 |
| 15 | GNOME | 71.4% | 20-8 | 28 |
| 16 | CrimsonCobra | 71.4% | 5-2 | 7 |
| 17 | ⚔(Sensei)⚔PaInKi | 71.4% | 5-2 | 7 |
| 18 | BesteVriendje | 71.4% | 5-2 | 7 |
| 19 | madandy | 70.0% | 14-6 | 20 |
| 20 | KoHu4eckuuKoHb | 68.8% | 11-5 | 16 |
| 21 | Masiax | 66.7% | 4-2 | 6 |
| 22 | opfruit | 65.2% | 15-8 | 23 |
| 23 | -Fed- | 64.0% | 16-9 | 25 |
| 24 | ]Lost.In.Data[ | 63.6% | 7-4 | 11 |
| 25 | MeAgain | 63.6% | 7-4 | 11 |
| 26 | oakz | 63.2% | 12-7 | 19 |
| 27 | isak019 | 62.5% | 15-9 | 24 |
| 28 | Astem | 62.5% | 10-6 | 16 |
| 29 | siiiik | 62.5% | 10-6 | 16 |
| 30 | 3Alex_ | 62.5% | 5-3 | 8 |
Top Fraggers (kills/game, min 5 games)
| Player | K/game | K/D | GP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAOSSYSTEM | 20.2 | 2.77 | 13 |
| 2 | Astem | 17.5 | 1.89 | 16 |
| 3 | -Fed- | 15.4 | 1.82 | 25 |
| 4 | njup | 15.2 | 1.97 | 12 |
| 5 | N0Sleep | 15.0 | 1.82 | 12 |
| 6 | GEMALARM | 15.0 | 1.55 | 6 |
| 7 | KingPr4 | 14.9 | 1.57 | 16 |
| 8 | Kuj | 14.2 | 1.7 | 15 |
| 9 | smolz | 14.1 | 1.96 | 11 |
| 10 | Marc | 13.6 | 3.24 | 5 |
| 11 | Knives | 13.4 | 1.4 | 7 |
| 12 | A_BLUE_CHICKEN | 13.3 | 1.31 | 15 |
| 13 | ost1le | 13.3 | 1.97 | 11 |
| 14 | Nvr | 13.2 | 1.93 | 8 |
| 15 | Virus | 13.1 | 1.37 | 41 |
Best Duos (min 4 games together)
| Duo | WR | GP | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GNOME + antorax | 100.0% | 4 |
| 2 | LegendaryNob + antorax | 80.0% | 5 |
| 3 | Astech + Kuj | 75.0% | 4 |
| 4 | Astech + X3X | 75.0% | 4 |
| 5 | -Fed- + Shin | 75.0% | 4 |
| 6 | -Fed- + DEVIATOR | 75.0% | 4 |
| 7 | -Fed- + Astem | 75.0% | 4 |
| 8 | CHAOSSYSTEM + AciBiber | 75.0% | 4 |
| 9 | Shin + Virus | 75.0% | 4 |
| 10 | mindlessbobcats + antorax | 75.0% | 4 |
| 11 | KeniZ + KennyMcCormick | 75.0% | 4 |
| 12 | FloPPynstein + antorax | 75.0% | 4 |
| 13 | ANT + vecchi8 | 75.0% | 4 |
| 14 | KennyMcCormick + X3X | 75.0% | 4 |
| 15 | ANT + siiiik | 75.0% | 4 |
| 16 | KennyMcCormick + Λㄈh1λλΞs | 75.0% | 4 |
| 17 | RobyGon + antorax | 75.0% | 4 |
| 18 | KeniZ + Tackleberry | 75.0% | 4 |
| 19 | KingPr4 + antorax | 71.4% | 7 |
| 20 | GNOME + Virus | 66.7% | 6 |
| 21 | KeniZ + AciBiber | 66.7% | 6 |
| 22 | ANT + Virus | 60.0% | 5 |
| 23 | KeniZ + Massimo | 60.0% | 5 |
| 24 | GNOME + sqrwiel | 50.0% | 12 |
| 25 | KeniZ + Shin | 50.0% | 6 |
| 26 | H4KSOR + ShonDin | 50.0% | 6 |
| 27 | KeniZ + X3X | 50.0% | 4 |
| 28 | Kuj + Mapirelli | 50.0% | 4 |
| 29 | -Fed- + Massimo | 50.0% | 4 |
| 30 | KeniZ + E.D.209 | 50.0% | 4 |