Frag hotspots — 2820 kills from recent games, shaded by where the killer was standing.
Clutch / Dark Horse (min 3 attempts)
Qualified 4v4 evidence: 4 manifest-exact + 1 strict KillLog-inferred
= 5 of 58 games (8.6%).
Clutch Added (CA) is rounds won above the pooled expectation for the same 1vX difficulty; 1v3+ is the dark-horse subset.
| Player | CA | W/A | Conv | 1v2+ | 1v3+ | 1v4 | Clean | Proof | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ost1le | +1.47 | 2/5 | 40.0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5E/0I |
| 2 | TURUK | +1.05 | 2/7 | 28.6% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7E/0I |
| 3 | Reckoning | +0.81 | 1/4 | 25.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4E/0I |
| 4 | njup | +0.43 | 1/3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3E/0I |
| 5 | mindlessbobcats | -0.13 | 0/3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3E/0I |
| 6 | oakz | -0.14 | 0/4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4E/0I |
| 7 | FloPPynstein | -0.2 | 1/13 | 7.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10E/3I |
| 8 | ShonDin | -0.32 | 0/3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0E/3I |
| 9 | enoch84 | -0.32 | 0/3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3E/0I |
| 10 | catgurl | -0.39 | 0/5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5E/0I |
| 11 | hipp0 | -0.57 | 1/4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4E/0I |
| 12 | Mr_Kab00m | -0.63 | 0/4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4E/0I |
| 13 | antorax | -0.76 | 0/3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3E/0I |
| 14 | MeAgain | -1.12 | 0/5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0E/5I |
| 15 | LegendaryNob | -1.19 | 0/7 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7E/0I |
Best Players (min 5 games)
| Player | WR | W-L | GP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVIATOR | 80.0% | 4-1 | 5 |
| 2 | oakz | 80.0% | 4-1 | 5 |
| 3 | longRifleII | 80.0% | 4-1 | 5 |
| 4 | ShonDin | 77.8% | 7-2 | 9 |
| 5 | ଇଉକ୍ୟୁ | 71.4% | 5-2 | 7 |
| 6 | njup | 66.7% | 4-2 | 6 |
| 7 | FloPPynstein | 64.0% | 16-9 | 25 |
| 8 | GNOME | 63.6% | 7-4 | 11 |
| 9 | sqrwiel | 63.6% | 7-4 | 11 |
| 10 | -Fed- | 62.5% | 5-3 | 8 |
| 11 | V_for_Vendetta | 60.0% | 3-2 | 5 |
| 12 | H4KSOR | 57.1% | 4-3 | 7 |
| 13 | E.D.209 | 57.1% | 4-3 | 7 |
| 14 | Mr_Kab00m | 55.6% | 5-4 | 9 |
| 15 | Virus | 50.0% | 3-3 | 6 |
| 16 | LegendaryNob | 45.5% | 5-6 | 11 |
| 17 | opfruit | 42.9% | 3-4 | 7 |
| 18 | A_BLUE_CHICKEN | 42.9% | 3-4 | 7 |
| 19 | RobyGon | 42.9% | 3-4 | 7 |
| 20 | Shin | 42.9% | 3-4 | 7 |
| 21 | AciBiber | 41.7% | 5-7 | 12 |
| 22 | Rainmaker | 40.0% | 2-3 | 5 |
| 23 | PinoLaRoccia | 40.0% | 2-3 | 5 |
| 24 | ANT | 33.3% | 2-4 | 6 |
| 25 | X3X | 33.3% | 2-4 | 6 |
| 26 | hipp0 | 33.3% | 2-4 | 6 |
| 27 | antorax | 30.0% | 3-7 | 10 |
| 28 | Massimo | 28.6% | 2-5 | 7 |
| 29 | KanaiGEE | 28.6% | 2-5 | 7 |
| 30 | PTMC_Drone | 20.0% | 1-4 | 5 |
Top Fraggers (kills/game, min 5 games)
| Player | K/game | K/D | GP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | -Fed- | 16.6 | 1.9 | 8 |
| 2 | LegendaryNob | 13.0 | 1.61 | 11 |
| 3 | enoch84 | 12.8 | 1.29 | 11 |
| 4 | njup | 12.7 | 1.73 | 6 |
| 5 | FloPPynstein | 12.2 | 1.4 | 25 |
| 6 | Virus | 11.7 | 1.23 | 6 |
| 7 | longRifleII | 11.2 | 1.12 | 5 |
| 8 | Massimo | 10.9 | 1.15 | 7 |
| 9 | A_BLUE_CHICKEN | 10.3 | 1.06 | 7 |
| 10 | H4KSOR | 9.9 | 0.91 | 7 |
| 11 | oakz | 9.8 | 1.17 | 5 |
| 12 | GNOME | 9.7 | 0.8 | 11 |
| 13 | ShonDin | 9.7 | 1.07 | 9 |
| 14 | Mr_Kab00m | 9.3 | 1.01 | 9 |
| 15 | PTMC_Drone | 9.2 | 0.92 | 5 |
Best Duos (min 4 games together)
| Duo | WR | GP | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FloPPynstein + sqrwiel | 83.3% | 6 |
| 2 | FloPPynstein + ShonDin | 75.0% | 4 |
| 3 | GNOME + sqrwiel | 71.4% | 7 |