Frag hotspots — 3140 kills from recent games, shaded by where the killer was standing.
Clutch / Dark Horse (min 3 attempts)
Qualified 4v4 evidence: 2 manifest-exact + 0 strict KillLog-inferred
= 2 of 107 games (1.9%).
Clutch Added (CA) is rounds won above the pooled expectation for the same 1vX difficulty; 1v3+ is the dark-horse subset.
| Player | CA | W/A | Conv | 1v2+ | 1v3+ | 1v4 | Clean | Proof | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bullet | +0.57 | 2/4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4E/0I |
| 2 | TimPlaya | -0.14 | 0/4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4E/0I |
| 3 | crazy | -0.14 | 0/3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3E/0I |
| 4 | slide_in_out | -0.23 | 1/3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3E/0I |
| 5 | Heresiarch | -0.3 | 0/3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3E/0I |
| 6 | mad | -0.32 | 0/4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4E/0I |
| 7 | ttvMiketheunit | -0.45 | 0/4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4E/0I |
| 8 | ttvDGtheunit | -0.45 | 0/3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3E/0I |
Best Players (min 5 games)
| Player | WR | W-L | GP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | psychological | 100.0% | 5-0 | 5 |
| 2 | NolanGrayson | 85.7% | 6-1 | 7 |
| 3 | Claws23 | 83.3% | 25-5 | 30 |
| 4 | Rossig | 80.0% | 4-1 | 5 |
| 5 | DarxaiyaN | 80.0% | 4-1 | 5 |
| 6 | Purehemp | 78.6% | 11-3 | 14 |
| 7 | SATX.saiyan | 77.8% | 7-2 | 9 |
| 8 | Splint | 71.4% | 5-2 | 7 |
| 9 | Bullet | 71.4% | 5-2 | 7 |
| 10 | phen-- | 70.0% | 21-9 | 30 |
| 11 | ObamacareHealth | 66.7% | 4-2 | 6 |
| 12 | Tommygunz | 66.7% | 4-2 | 6 |
| 13 | xios | 61.9% | 13-8 | 21 |
| 14 | cake | 60.0% | 15-10 | 25 |
| 15 | MonchoRD | 60.0% | 9-6 | 15 |
| 16 | .beta | 60.0% | 6-4 | 10 |
| 17 | headcase59 | 60.0% | 6-4 | 10 |
| 18 | ThaddeR | 60.0% | 3-2 | 5 |
| 19 | Crot1 | 60.0% | 3-2 | 5 |
| 20 | catgurl | 57.1% | 4-3 | 7 |
| 21 | process | 55.6% | 10-8 | 18 |
| 22 | troo | 55.6% | 10-8 | 18 |
| 23 | Ohkgi | 55.2% | 16-13 | 29 |
| 24 | Deep | 54.8% | 23-19 | 42 |
| 25 | Noboddy2 | 54.5% | 6-5 | 11 |
| 26 | ttvDGtheunit | 54.3% | 19-16 | 35 |
| 27 | Patvader99 | 54.2% | 13-11 | 24 |
| 28 | crazy | 53.8% | 7-6 | 13 |
| 29 | ExitNextRight | 52.6% | 10-9 | 19 |
| 30 | el_ask_420 | 52.0% | 13-12 | 25 |
Top Fraggers (kills/game, min 5 games)
| Player | K/game | K/D | GP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NolanGrayson | 18.0 | 1.88 | 7 |
| 2 | ExitNextRight | 17.5 | 1.58 | 19 |
| 3 | .beta | 17.3 | 2.11 | 10 |
| 4 | Deep | 16.1 | 1.69 | 42 |
| 5 | ttvMiketheunit | 15.0 | 1.85 | 35 |
| 6 | troo | 14.7 | 1.38 | 18 |
| 7 | Claws23 | 14.1 | 1.36 | 30 |
| 8 | xios | 13.7 | 1.38 | 21 |
| 9 | enoch84 | 13.7 | 1.16 | 10 |
| 10 | DarxaiyaN | 13.4 | 1.26 | 5 |
| 11 | Splint | 13.0 | 1.54 | 7 |
| 12 | SATX.saiyan | 12.9 | 1.23 | 9 |
| 13 | sL.vEr | 12.7 | 1.07 | 7 |
| 14 | Ðarth | 12.5 | 1.19 | 8 |
| 15 | Rossig | 12.4 | 1.72 | 5 |
Best Duos (min 4 games together)
| Duo | WR | GP | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | xios + Claws23 | 100.0% | 4 |
| 2 | process + Purehemp | 100.0% | 4 |
| 3 | Deep + ExitNextRight | 100.0% | 4 |
| 4 | troo + Deep | 100.0% | 4 |
| 5 | Claws23 + IYI | 87.5% | 8 |
| 6 | cake + Claws23 | 87.5% | 8 |
| 7 | Ohkgi + MonchoRD | 83.3% | 6 |
| 8 | Ohkgi + Claws23 | 83.3% | 6 |
| 9 | ut444 + IYI | 80.0% | 5 |
| 10 | ttvDGtheunit + TimPlaya | 80.0% | 5 |
| 11 | cake + IYI | 80.0% | 5 |
| 12 | Deep + xios | 80.0% | 5 |
| 13 | Basuca + Deep | 80.0% | 5 |
| 14 | ttvDGtheunit + Claws23 | 77.8% | 9 |
| 15 | Deep + Patvader99 | 75.0% | 8 |
| 16 | ttvDGtheunit + cake | 75.0% | 8 |
| 17 | headcase59 + IYI | 75.0% | 4 |
| 18 | VKNG + slide_in_out | 75.0% | 4 |
| 19 | ut444 + Deep | 75.0% | 4 |
| 20 | process + Patvader99 | 75.0% | 4 |
| 21 | cake + TimPlaya | 75.0% | 4 |
| 22 | xios + IYI | 75.0% | 4 |
| 23 | VKNG + Claws23 | 75.0% | 4 |
| 24 | Deep + Purehemp | 75.0% | 4 |
| 25 | Basuca + IYI | 75.0% | 4 |
| 26 | phen-- + Patvader99 | 71.4% | 7 |
| 27 | cake + Ohkgi | 71.4% | 7 |
| 28 | Noboddy2 + ttvDGtheunit | 66.7% | 6 |
| 29 | phen-- + IYI | 66.7% | 6 |
| 30 | 7o3_J@)v( + IYI | 66.7% | 6 |